Chubu Centrair International Airport, Nagoya

Chubu Centrair International Airport, Nagoya official website.

Chubu Centrair International Airport, Nagoya

Timetable

Nagoya City (Nagoya Sta. & Sakae) - Chubu Centrair International Airport, Nagoya
Meitetsu Bus Center
(Meitetsu Nagoya Station)Dep.
6:20 7:20 8:20 9:20 10:20 11:20 12:20
Fushimi-choDep. 6:25 7:25 8:25 9:25 10:25 11:25 12:25
Hilton NagoyaDep. 6:30 7:30 8:30 9:30 10:30 11:30 12:30
Nagoya Kanko HotelDep. 6:37 7:37 8:37 9:37 10:37 11:37 12:37
Nishiki Dori HommachiDep. 6:40 7:40 8:40 9:40 10:40 11:40 12:40
Sakae (Oasis21 #9)Dep. 6:50 7:50 8:50 9:50 10:50 11:50 12:50
Nagoya Tokyu HotelDep. 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00
Chubu Centrair
International Airport, NagoyaArr.
7:48 8:48 9:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48
Meitetsu Bus Center
(Meitetsu Nagoya Station)Dep.
13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Fushimi-choDep. 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
Hilton NagoyaDep. 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
Nagoya Kanko HotelDep. 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37
Nishiki Dori HommachiDep. 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40
Sakae (Oasis21 #9)Dep. 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50
Nagoya Tokyu HotelDep. 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Chubu Centrair
International Airport, NagoyaArr.
14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48
Chubu Centrair International Airport, Nagoya - Nagoya City (Nagoya Sta. & Sakae)
Chubu Centrair
International Airport, NagoyaDep.
9:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15
Nagoya Tokyu HotelArr. 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
SakaeArr. 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Nishiki Dori HommachiArr. 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13
Nagoya Kanko HotelArr. 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16
Hilton NagoyaArr. 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Fushimi-choArr. 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Meitetsu Bus Center
(Meitetsu Nagoya Station)Arr.
10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Chubu Centrair
International Airport, NagoyaDep.
16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Nagoya Tokyu HotelArr. 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
SakaeArr. 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Nishiki Dori HommachiArr. 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Nagoya Kanko HotelArr. 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Hilton NagoyaArr. 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Fushimi-choArr. 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Meitetsu Bus Center
(Meitetsu Nagoya Station)Arr.
17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33

Fares

  Meitetsu Bus Center
(Meitetsu Nagoya Station)
Chubu Cantrair
International Airport,
Nagoya
¥1,200
*The fares given above are for adults. Children pay half price, rounded up to the nearest 10 yen increment.

Bus Stops (Terminals)

Fushimi-cho
Hilton Nagoya
Nagoya Kanko Hotel
Nishiki Dori Hommachi
Sakae (Oasis21 #9)
Nagoya Tokyu Hotel